Borgio VE 640 W HILTF white
Borgio VE 640 W HILTF white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borgio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borgio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borgio VE 640 W HILTF white
640 w hiltf Электрическая плита borgio ve | 14 677 ₴ |
Електрична плита Borgio VE 640W HILTF | 14 033 ₴ |
Плита кухонная Borgio VE 640W HILTF | 15 147 ₴ |
Borgio VE 640W HILTF VE640WHILTF | 15 149 ₴ |
Плита електрична Borgio VE 640 W HILTF | 15 147 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →