Bosch ES 050-5 BO H1X
Bosch ES 050-5 BO H1X |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch ES 050-5 BO H1X
Водонагрівач Bosch Tronic 6000T ES 050-5 1600W BO H1X-CTWRB (7736503607) | 8 200 ₴ |
Электробойлер Bosch Tronic 6000T ES 050-5 1600W BO H1X-CTWRB 7736503607 | 7 180 ₴ |
Водонагреватель Bosch ES 050-5 BO H1X-EDWRB | 10 408 ₴ |
Bosch ES 050-5 BO H1X configurations
Price for Bosch ES 050-5 BO H1X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch ES 050-5 BO H1X | from 7 180 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch ES 080-5 BO H1X | from 8 074 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bosch ES 100-5 BO H1X | from 9 798 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bosch ES 120-5 BO H1X | from 12 149 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →