Bosch GLM 120 C Professional 0601072F01
Videos 13Photos 7 |
Bosch GLM 120 C Professional 0601072F01 without tripodtripod |
|
Ability to transfer data via Bluetooth Smart, USB
Model 0601072F00 comes without a tripod, model 06159940LL comes without a tripod but with a fitness band, and model 0601072F01 comes with a BT150 tripod
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GLM 120 C Professional 0601072F01
Лазерный дальномер Bosch GLM 120 C + BT 150 0601072F01 | 9 175 ₴ |
Лазерный дальномер Bosch Professional GLM 120 C с чехлом, з/у, и штативом | 10 599 ₴ |
Лазерный дальномер GLM120C Professional + BT 150 0601072F01 | 10 299 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model features:
- Area/volume measurement
- Indirect measurement (Pythagorean theorem)
- Add/subtract function
- Single/continuous measurement
- Minimum/Maximum value
- Memory function (last 50 measurements)
- Slope measurement (up to 360°)
Bosch GLM 120 C Professional 0601072F01 configurations
Price for Bosch GLM 120 C Professional 0601072F01 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GLM 120 C Professional 0601072F00 | from 9 499 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GLM 120 C Professional 0601072F01 | from 9 175 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →