Cannondale Scalpel HT Carbon 3 2024 frame L
Videos 1Photos 26 |
Cannondale Scalpel HT Carbon 3 2024 frame L |
|
Cannondale Wheel Sensor.
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Cannondale Scalpel HT Carbon 3 2024 frame L configurations
Price for Cannondale Scalpel HT Carbon 3 2024 frame L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cannondale Scalpel HT Carbon 3 2024 frame L | from 128 880 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cannondale Scalpel HT Carbon 3 2024 frame M | from 128 880 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cannondale Scalpel HT Carbon 3 2024 frame S | from 128 880 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cannondale Scalpel HT Carbon 3 2024 frame XL | from 128 880 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →