Cannondale Bad Boy 3 2020 frame XL (SKD-90-16)
Videos 1Photos 6 | 40 760 ₴ Buy! Велосипед 27.5" Cannondale Bad Boy 3 (2022) matte black XL (182-195 см) SKVeloGO.com.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Cannondale Bad Boy 3 2020 frame XL |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cannondale 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cannondale.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Cannondale Bad Boy 3 2020 frame XL configurations
Price for Cannondale Bad Boy 3 2020 frame XL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cannondale Bad Boy 3 2020 frame L | from 40 760 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cannondale Bad Boy 3 2020 frame M | from 40 760 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cannondale Bad Boy 3 2020 frame XL | from 40 760 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →