Cannondale Scalpel Carbon 3 2021 frame S (SKD-21-87)
Photos 14 |
Cannondale Scalpel Carbon 3 2021 frame S |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cannondale 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cannondale.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cannondale Scalpel Carbon 3 2021 frame S
Велосипед 29" Cannondale Scalpel Carbon 3 (2022) candy red S (154-165 cm) | 159 760 ₴ |
Велосипед 29" Cannondale SCALPEL Carbon 3 рама - S 2023 CRD SKD-21-87 | 159 760 ₴ |
Cannondale Велосипед Cannondale SCALPEL Carbon 3 29" (2021) 2021 wqregrg S | 159 760 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →