Cannondale Trail SL 3 2024 frame XL (SKD-44-43)
Photos 18 |
Cannondale Trail SL 3 2024 frame XL |
|
Cannondale Wheel Sensor.
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Cannondale Trail SL 3 2024 frame XL configurations
Price for Cannondale Trail SL 3 2024 frame XL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cannondale Trail SL 3 2024 frame L | from 61 160 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cannondale Trail SL 3 2024 frame M | from 61 160 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cannondale Trail SL 3 2024 frame XL | from 61 160 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →