Casio CA-53W-1
Videos 10Photos 6 |
Casio CA-53W-1 |
|
The watch has an 8-digit calculator. The battery provides the watch with sufficient power for approximately five years. Complete auto-calendar up to 2099.
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Casio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Casio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casio CA-53W-1
All prices 8 →Мужские часы Casio CA-53W-1Z CA-53W-1 | 2 199 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник Casio CA-53W-1Z | 2 045 ₴ |
Casio CA-53W-1Z | 2 030 ₴ |
Casio CA-53W-1Z | 2 020 ₴ |
Наручний годинник Casio CA-53W-1 CA-53W-1Z | 2 109 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
0 0 0 4 |
It's Heisenberg's watch, Walter White's from Breaking Bad. This is a legend no Илья Надточий: use Casio CA-53W-1 less than month |
1 out of 4 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →