Chieftec Compact SFX CSN-450C
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Chieftec Compact SFX CSN-450C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Chieftec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Chieftec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Chieftec Compact SFX CSN-450C
All prices 40 →CHIEFTEC Compact 450W (CSN-450C) CSN-450C | 3 665 ₴ |
Блок живлення Chieftec 450W (CSN-450C) | 3 446 ₴ |
Блок питания Chieftec 450W (CSN-450C) | 3 446 ₴ |
Блок живлення Chieftec Compact 450W (CSN-450C) Compact 450W (CSN-450C) | 3 501 ₴ |
Блок живлення Chieftec 450W (CSN-450C) | 3 678 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
1 2 2 1 |
Beautiful, modular, convenient, reliable, turns off the cooler when idle, there is a smart temperature control of the cooler. The cooler is noisy, it creaks, but not much on my hardware, since it loads it weakly. Богдан Иванов: use Chieftec CSN-450C few months |
Excellent power supply, almost does not heat up, not noisy. Small, handy, easy to place. the 24 pin wire is a bit short. Oleg: use Chieftec CSN-650C more than year |
2 out of 6 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Chieftec Compact SFX configurations
Price for Chieftec Compact SFX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chieftec Compact SFX CSN-450C | from 3 317 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Chieftec Compact SFX CSN-550C | from 3 603 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Chieftec Compact SFX CSN-650C | from 3 999 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →