CMS C23 8x18/5x112 ET31 DIA66,6
Photos 5 | from 7 933 up to 12 218 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):31 mm |
Configurations CMS C23 97
Specifications
CMS C23 8x18/5x112 ET31 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CMS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CMS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices CMS C23 8x18/5x112 ET31 DIA66,6
CMS C23 SR Racing Silber (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET31 DIA66.6) | 8 399 ₴ |
CMS C23 (8J x 18 5x112 ET31 DIA66.6) DMB Diamant Schwarz Matt На замовленн | 10 038 ₴ |
Диски CMS C23 8x18 5x112 ET31 DIA66,6 (diamond black) (1002035105) | 8 677 ₴ |
CMS C23 DB Diamant Schwarz (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET31 DIA66.6) | 9 199 ₴ |
CMS C23 (8J x 18 5x112 ET31 DIA66.6) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 12 218 ₴ |
Диски CMS C23 8x18 5x112 ET31 DIA66,6 (racing silver) (1002444389) | 7 933 ₴ |
Close
Similar