Continental ContiSportContact 5 285/45 R20 112Y
Videos 6Photos 13 |
Choose Size tyre
Continental ContiSportContact 5 285/45 R20 112Y 285/45 R20 112 Y 285/45 R20 112 Y Audi |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Continental ContiSportContact 5 285/45 R20 112Y
All prices 18 →Continental ContiSportContact 5 (285/45R20 112Y) | 10 887 ₴ |
CONTINENTAL ContiSportContact 5 SUV 285/45R20 112Y | 10 699 ₴ |
CONTINENTAL Літня шина CONTINENTAL ContiSportContact 5 SUV 285/45R20 112Y | 10 970 ₴ |
Літня шина CONTINENTAL ContiSportContact 5 SUV 285/45R20 112Y | 10 918 ₴ |
Continental ContiSportContact 5 SUV 285/45 R20 112Y | 10 600 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
0 5 11 20 |
Whoever writes a lot is quiet O_o, maybe there is a stink in the recording studio... I have noise in my head, so on this gum it’s already in flight. It trims really well, and it’s great to drive yourself on the water. Noisy, tane in front of Олександр: use Continental ContiSportContact 5 235/55 R19 101V more than year |
Excellent tyres: super grip, super hydroplaning. Handling, hydroplaning, grip Wears out quickly Максим: use Continental ContiSportContact 5 225/45 R17 91Y more than year |
2 out of 47 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Continental ContiSportContact 5 285/45 R20 112Y configurations
Price for Continental ContiSportContact 5 285/45 R20 112Y |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental ContiSportContact 5 285/45 R20 112Y | from 10 494 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Continental ContiSportContact 5 285/45 R20 112Y Audi | from 10 448 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →