Cooper&Hunter CH-D008WDN7-20LD
20 L/day40 L/day
Type:household, up to 30 m²
Performance:20 L/day
Air flow:130 m³/h
Power:360 W
Controls:touch controls
Mount:floor
All specifications
Specifications CH-D008WDN7-20LD
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter CH-D008WDN7-20LD
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D008WDN7-20LD | 10 547 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D008WDN7-20LD | 10 549 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D008WDN7-20LD | 10 545 ₴ |
Pressure drainer with twist design, Shvidko dehydrates the water and filters the air, even preventing the mittev effect of mold in the room and condensation on the windows
Quite economical model for every day on par with other models It is not possible to access the Home kit Влад Руденко: use Cooper&Hunter CH-D016WDN7-40LD few months |
Add Review
Cooper&Hunter CH-D008WDN7-20LD configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter CH-D008WDN7-20LD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter CH-D008WDN7-20LD | from 10 545 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D016WDN7-40LD | from 17 890 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →