Cooper&Hunter CH-D008WD1-20LD
Type:household
Performance:20 L/day
Air flow:175 m³/h
Power:390 W
Controls:push-button
Mount:floor
All specifications
Specifications CH-D008WD1-20LD
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter CH-D008WD1-20LD
All prices 6 →Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D008WDN6-20LD | 10 903 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D008WDN6-20LD | 10 905 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D008WDN6-20LD | 10 900 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D008WD | 6 197 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D008WD | 6 199 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D008WD | 6 190 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter CH-D008WD1-20LD configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter CH-D008WD1-20LD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter CH-D008WD1-20LD | from 6 190 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D010WD | from 10 500 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD | from 12 843 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →