Daiwa Fuego 802MLFS
Daiwa Fuego 802MLFS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Fuego 802MLFS
Вудлище спінінгове Daiwa Fuego 802MLFS 2.4 м 5-25 г (11105-04) | 4 030 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Fuego 802MLFS 2.40м 5-25г / (2161713 / 11105-04) | 4 030 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Fuego 802MLFS 2,40m 5-25gr | 4 030 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →