Daiwa Ninja-Z Spin 902MHFS
Daiwa Ninja-Z Spin 902MHFS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Ninja-Z Spin 902MHFS
Спининговое удилище Daiwa Ninja Z 902MHFS 2.70m 15-50g 11001-09 | 2 650 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Daiwa Ninja Z 902MHFS 2.7 м 15-50 г (11001-09) | 2 650 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Ninja Z 902MHFS 2.70м 15-50г / (2161721 / 11001-09) | 2 650 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Ninja Z 902MHFS 2.70m 15-50g | 2 650 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →