Drazice NADO 500 v3 500 L
Drazice NADO 500 v3 |
|
V3 - tanks with an internal tank, with a flange for mounting a TPK heating element and with two 1.5 m² heat exchangers.
Can be supplied with insulation on request. Product card photo - tank without insulation.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Drazice NADO 500 v3 configurations
Price for Drazice NADO 500 v3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice NADO 500 v3 500 L | from 69 993 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Drazice NADO 750 v3 750 L | from 76 292 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Drazice NADO 1000 v3 1000 L | from 80 541 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →