E.C.A. Arceus EK 24 ST 24 kW 400 В
34 577 ₴ Buy! Електричний котел E.C.A. ARCEUS EK-ST 24 кВт 380V 250420232006Teploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report |
E.C.A. Arceus EK 24 ST 24 kW
400 В
Energy source:electricity
Mount:wall, single-circuit
Boiler power:24 kW, area ~ 192 m²
All specifications
Specifications Arceus EK 24 ST
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog E.C.A. 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models E.C.A..
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
E.C.A. Arceus EK 24 ST configurations
Price for E.C.A. Arceus EK 24 ST |
---|---|---|---|---|
E.C.A. Arceus EK 6 ST 6 kW 230 V / 400 V | from 28 582 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
E.C.A. Arceus EK 9 ST 9 kW 230 V / 400 V | from 28 981 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
E.C.A. Arceus EK 12 ST 12 kW 230 V / 400 V | from 29 661 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
E.C.A. Arceus EK 15 ST 15 kW 400 В | from 29 735 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
E.C.A. Arceus EK 18 ST 18 kW 400 В | from 33 299 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
E.C.A. Arceus EK 24 ST 24 kW 400 В | from 34 577 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
E.C.A. Arceus EK 27 ST 27 kW 400 В | from 35 737 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →