E.C.A. Calora Premix 24 HM 24.5 kW 230 V
Photos 6 |
E.C.A. Calora Premix 24 HM 24.5 kW
230 V
Energy source:gas
Mount:wall, single-circuit
Boiler power:24.5 kW, area ~ 196 m²
Combustion chamber:closed, flue 60/100, 80/125 mm
All specifications
Specifications Calora Premix 24 HM
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy E.C.A. Calora Premix 24 HM 24.5 kW 230 V
Газовий конденсаційний котел E.C.A. Calora Premix 24 HM+комплект дымохода | 27 500 ₴ |
Двоконтурний конденсаційний котел E.C.A. Calora Premix 24 HM + комплект ко | 27 299 ₴ |
Конденсаційний газовий котел E.C.A. Calora Premix 24 HM | 27 500 ₴ |
Котел конденсаційний E.C.A. Calora Premix 24 HM | 27 492 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →