E.C.A. Proteus Premix 24 HM 24 kW
Energy source:gas
Mount:wall, dual-circuit
Boiler power:24 kW, area ~ 192 m²
Combustion chamber:closed, flue 60/100, 80/125 mm
DHW temperature:from 30 °С, up to 65 °С
Ability to connect to smart thermostats controlled from a smartphone
All specifications
Specifications Proteus Premix 24 HM
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog E.C.A. 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models E.C.A..
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy E.C.A. Proteus Premix 24 HM 24 kW
All prices 7 →Двоконтурний газовий конденсаційний котел E.C.A. Proteus Premix 24 HM (102 | 31 047 ₴ |
Двоконтурний газовий конденсаційний котел E.C.A. Proteus Premix 24 HM (102 | 31 281 ₴ |
Котел конденсаційний E.C.A Proteus Premix 24 HM 1021 | 31 919 ₴ |
Конденсаційний газовий котел E.C.A. Proteus Premix 24 HM | 31 050 ₴ |
Конденсаційний газовий котел E. C. A. Proteus Premix 24 HM | 31 780 ₴ |
Газовий конденсаційний котел ECA Proteus Premix 24 HM | 31 040 ₴ |
Конденсаційний газовий котел E.C.A. Proteus Premix 24 HM | 29 785 ₴ |
E.C.A. Proteus Premix 24 HM configurations
Price for E.C.A. Proteus Premix 24 HM |
---|---|---|---|---|
E.C.A. Proteus Premix 24 HM 24 kW | from 29 785 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
E.C.A. Proteus Premix 30 HM 30 kW | from 30 999 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
E.C.A. Proteus Premix 35 HM 35 kW | from 32 199 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →