E.C.A. Arceus EK 18 MT 18 kW 400 В
E.C.A. Arceus EK 18 MT 18 kW
400 В
Energy source:electricity
Mount:wall, dual-circuit
Boiler power:18 kW, area ~ 144 m²
All specifications
Specifications Arceus EK 18 MT
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog E.C.A. 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models E.C.A..
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
E.C.A. Arceus EK 18 MT configurations
Price for E.C.A. Arceus EK 18 MT |
---|---|---|---|---|
E.C.A. Arceus EK 12 MT 12 kW 230 V / 400 V | from 28 574 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
E.C.A. Arceus EK 15 MT 15 kW 400 В | from 29 949 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
E.C.A. Arceus EK 18 MT 18 kW 400 В | from 32 050 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
E.C.A. Arceus EK 24 MT 24 kW 400 В | from 32 852 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
E.C.A. Arceus EK 27 MT 27 kW 400 В | from 33 998 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →