E.C.A. Arceus EK 6 ST 6 kW 230 V / 400 V
28 582 ₴ Buy! Електричний котел E.C.A. ARCEUS EK-ST 6 кВт 220V/380V 250420232001Teploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report |
E.C.A. Arceus EK 6 ST 6 kW
230 V / 400 V
Energy source:electricity
Mount:wall, single-circuit
Boiler power:6 kW, area ~ 48 m²
All specifications
Specifications Arceus EK 6 ST
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog E.C.A. 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models E.C.A..
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
E.C.A. Arceus EK 6 ST configurations
Price for E.C.A. Arceus EK 6 ST |
---|---|---|---|---|
E.C.A. Arceus EK 6 ST 6 kW 230 V / 400 V | from 28 582 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
E.C.A. Arceus EK 9 ST 9 kW 230 V / 400 V | from 28 981 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
E.C.A. Arceus EK 12 ST 12 kW 230 V / 400 V | from 29 661 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
E.C.A. Arceus EK 15 ST 15 kW 400 В | from 29 735 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
E.C.A. Arceus EK 18 ST 18 kW 400 В | from 33 299 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
E.C.A. Arceus EK 24 ST 24 kW 400 В | from 34 577 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
E.C.A. Arceus EK 27 ST 27 kW 400 В | from 35 737 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →