Electrolux EWH 30 SI EEC
Photos 4 |
Electrolux EWH 30 SI EEC |
|
Compact and fast-acting electric storage water heater with a 30-liter enameled steel tank, two powerful heating elements (2 kW), an advanced digital control system with SMART functions and the ability to remotely control via a global network (Wi-Fi module built-in). It is distinguished by its shallow body depth (only 26 cm), high reliability, efficiency and elegant exterior design that will harmoniously fit into any modern interior.
The manufacturer is positioning it as a model in the upper price category for 2023. Designed to serve small household needs. Mounted on the wall in a vertical position in kitchens, bathrooms, showers or toilets. Reliably protected from splashes of water, can be used in conditions of high humidity. The Electrolux EWH 30 SI EEC electric storage water heater is ideal for preparing hot water in a medical or massage room.
The shallow depth of the device can be a decisive factor when installing in rooms with a lack of free space. The internal tank is made of cold-rolled sheet steel, the surface of which is protected from corrosion by a layer of heat-resistant enamel. Additional protection is provided by a low-wear titanium anode, which acts as an electrochemical protector and does not require replacement. SMART MEMORY technology remembers normal hot water usage and optimizes energy consumption.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Buy Electrolux EWH 30 SI EEC
All prices 6 →Водонагрівач Electrolux EWH 30 SI EEC | 11 399 ₴ |
ELECTROLUX EWH 30 SI EEC | 11 599 ₴ |
Водонагрівач (бойлер) електричний накопичувальний Electrolux EWH 30 SI EEC | 11 599 ₴ |
Pojemnościowy podgrzewacz wody Electrolux 30l EWH30SIEEC | 16 400 ₴ |
ELECTROLUX EWH 30 SI BE EEC | 11 699 ₴ |
Pojemnościowy podgrzewacz wody Electrolux 30 l EWH30SISEEEC | 14 227 ₴ |
Electrolux EWH 30 SI EEC configurations
Price for Electrolux EWH 30 SI EEC |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux EWH 30 SI EEC | from 11 399 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Electrolux EWH 50 SI EEC | from 13 499 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Electrolux EWH 80 SI EEC | from 15 999 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Electrolux EWH 100 SI EEC | from 16 990 ₴ | 23 offers |