Eleks Amper U 9-1/50 v2.1 11 kVA
Photos 9 |
Eleks Amper U 9-1/50 v2.1 11 kVA
Type:thyristor
Power:11 kVA
Input voltage:135 – 285 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):4.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
Bypass mode
All specifications
Buy Eleks Amper U 9-1/50 v2.1 11 kVA
All prices 27 →Стабілізатор напруги Элекс Ампер У 9-1/50 v2.1 | 21 200 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Элекс Ампер У 9-1-50 | 21 200 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ЭЛЕКС АМПЕР У 9-1/50 v2.1 | 21 200 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги однофазний Елекс Ампер У 9-1/50 v2.1 (11000) 14252909 | 21 200 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Элекс Ампер У 9-1/50 v2.1 00-00010337 | 21 200 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Eleks Amper U 9-1/50 v2.1 configurations
Price for Eleks Amper U 9-1/50 v2.1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Amper U 9-1/50 v2.1 11 kVA | from 21 200 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Eleks Amper U 9-1/63 v2.1 14 kVA | from 25 100 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Eleks Amper U 9-1/80 v2.1 18 kVA | from 30 500 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →