Eleks Herz U 36-3/32 v3.0 22.5 kVA
Photos 4 |
Eleks Herz U 36-3/32 v3.0 22.5 kVA
Type:thyristor
Power:22.5 kVA
Input voltage:208 – 485 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):1 %
Cooling:active
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Eleks Herz U 36-3/32 v3.0 22.5 kVA
All prices 30 →Стабілізатор напруги Элекс Engineering Герц У 36-3-32 v3.0 (32А) | 99 000 ₴ |
Тиристорный трёхфазный стабилизатор напряжения ЭЛЕКС ГЕРЦ У 36-3/32 v3.0 | 95 000 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Элекс Герц У 36-3-32 | 95 000 ₴ |
Стабілізатор трифазний напруги Елекс Герц У 36-3/32 v3.0 210920231404 | 95 000 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Элекс Герц У 36-3/32 v3.0 00-00009614 | 95 000 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features avr Eleks Herz U 36-3/32 v3.0:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization stages — 36
- Rated input voltages — 260 – 450 V
Eleks Herz U 36-3/32 v3.0 configurations
Price for Eleks Herz U 36-3/32 v3.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Herz U 36-3/25 v3.0 16.5 kVA | from 84 000 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Eleks Herz U 36-3/32 v3.0 22.5 kVA | from 95 000 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Eleks Herz U 36-3/40 v3.0 27 kVA | from 98 990 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Eleks Herz U 36-3/50 v3.0 33 kVA | from 114 000 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Eleks Herz U 36-3/63 v3.0 41 kVA | from 137 986 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Eleks Herz U 36-3/80 v3.0 53 kVA | from 160 984 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →