Eleks Herz U 16-1/125 v3.0 27.5 kVA
22 kVA27.5 kVA
Type:thyristor
Power:27.5 kVA
Input voltage:100 – 280 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):2.3 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Eleks Herz U 16-1/125 v3.0 27.5 kVA
All prices 34 →Стабілізатор напруги Элекс Engineering Герц У 16-1-125 v3.0 | 57 500 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Элекс Герц У 16-1-125 | 57 500 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ЭЛЕКС ГЕРЦ У 16-1-125 v3.0 | 57 500 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Элекс Герц У 16-1-125 v3.0 (27500) | 57 494 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги однофазний Елекс Герц У 16-1/125 v3.0 210920231379 | 57 500 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features avr Eleks Herz U 16-1/125 v3.0:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization stages — 16
- Rated input voltages — 150 – 260 V
Eleks Herz U 16-1/125 v3.0 configurations
Price for Eleks Herz U 16-1/125 v3.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Herz U 16-1/100 v3.0 22 kVA | from 50 500 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Eleks Herz U 16-1/125 v3.0 27.5 kVA | from 57 494 ₴ | 35 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →