ELEYUS Line I 50 BR brown
Videos 1Photos 11 |
ELEYUS Line I 50 BR brown |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Line I 50 BR brown
All prices 49 →Eleyus Eleyus Line I 50 BR | 2 685 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Eleyus Line I 50 BR | 2 899 ₴ |
Витяжка Eleyus Line I 50 BR | 2 685 ₴ |
ELEYUS LINE I 50 BR | 2 798 ₴ |
ELEYUS LINE I 50 BR | 2 784 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
pratsє miraculous, even more conveniently located buttons, not large behind the shape, halogen lighting, Harno and quietly pulling, receiving color, and also easily mietsya, as if there is excess fat on the surface. don't know. use ELEYUS Line I 50 WH month or more |
Add Review
Video reviews
ELEYUS Line I 50 BR configurations
Price for ELEYUS Line I 50 BR |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Line I 50 BG beige | from 2 169 ₴ | 56 offers | ||
ELEYUS Line I 50 BL black | from 2 364 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
ELEYUS Line I 50 BR brown | from 2 299 ₴ | 49 offers | ||
ELEYUS Line I 50 IS stainless steel | from 2 739 ₴ | 60 offers | ||
ELEYUS Line I 50 WH white | from 2 179 ₴ | 56 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →