Elim SNA3Sh-15000 15 kVA
Type:electromechanical
Power:15 kVA
Input voltage:300-430 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):3 %
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Elim SNA3Sh-15000 15 kVA
Стабилизатор напряжения Elim-Украина СНА3Ш-15000 | 46 207 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Elim-Украина СНА3Ш-15000 | 45 080 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Elim-Украина СНА3Ш-15000 | 45 080 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ЕЛІМ-УКРАЇНА СНА3Ш-15000 | 61 814 ₴ |
Elim SNA3Sh-15000 configurations
Price for Elim SNA3Sh-15000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elim SNA3Sh-6000 6 kVA | from 29 400 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Elim SNA3Sh-9000 9 kVA | from 33 080 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Elim SNA3Sh-15000 15 kVA | from 45 080 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Elim SNA3Sh-20000 20 kVA | from 63 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Elim SNA3Sh-30000 30 kVA | from 85 360 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Elim SNA3Sh-45000 45 kVA | from 110 800 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Elim SNA3Sh-60000 60 kVA | from 139 040 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →