Elim SNAN-10000P 10 kVA
10 kVA12 kVA
Type:electromechanical
Power:10 kVA
Input voltage:150-250 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):3 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:active
Mount:wall
All specifications
Buy Elim SNAN-10000P 10 kVA
Стабилизатор напряжения Elim-Украина СНАН-10000П | 21 771 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Elim-Украина СНАН-10000П | 21 240 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги ЕЛІМ-УКРАЇНА СНАН-10000П 107902-11 | 25 920 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Elim-Украина СНАН-10000 П | 21 200 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Elim-Украина СНАН-10000-П | 25 920 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model differences:
- Model SNAN-10000 — analogue voltmeter, no sockets
- Model SNAN-10000P — digital voltmeter, there is 1 socket with grounding
Elim SNAN-10000P configurations
Price for Elim SNAN-10000P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elim SNAN-10000P 10 kVA | from 21 200 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Elim SNAN-12000P 12 kVA | from 25 000 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →