Elim SNAN-12000P 12 kVA
10 kVA12 kVA
Type:electromechanical
Power:12 kVA
Input voltage:150-250 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):3 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:active
Mount:wall
All specifications
Buy Elim SNAN-12000P 12 kVA
Стабилизатор напряжения Elim-Украина СНАН-12000П | 25 666 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Elim-Украина СНАН-12000П | 25 040 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги ЕЛІМ-УКРАЇНА СНАН-12000П 107902-14 | 31 400 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Elim-Украина СНАН-12000 П | 25 000 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Elim-Украина СНАН-12000-П | 31 400 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model differences:
- Model SNAN-12000 — analogue voltmeter, no sockets
- Model SNAN-12000P — digital voltmeter, there is 1 socket with grounding
Elim SNAN-12000P configurations
Price for Elim SNAN-12000P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elim SNAN-10000P 10 kVA | from 21 200 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Elim SNAN-12000P 12 kVA | from 25 000 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →