Elim SNA3Sh-1500 1.5 kVA
Type:electromechanical
Power:1.5 kVA
Input voltage:300-430 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):3 %
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Elim SNA3Sh-1500 1.5 kVA
Стабилизатор напряжения Elim-Украина СНА3Ш-1500 | 12 833 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Elim-Украина СНА3Ш-1500 | 12 520 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Elim-Украина СНА3Ш-1500 | 12 520 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ЕЛІМ-УКРАЇНА СНА3Ш-1500 | 16 728 ₴ |
Elim SNA3Sh-1500 configurations
Price for Elim SNA3Sh-1500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elim SNA3Sh-1500 1.5 kVA | from 12 520 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Elim SNA3Sh-3000 3 kVA | from 15 560 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Elim SNA3Sh-4500 4.5 kVA | from 18 200 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →