EnerGenie EG-UPSRACK-12 2000 VA
Photos 7 |
EnerGenie EG-UPSRACK-12 2000 VA 2000 VA3000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EnerGenie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EnerGenie.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EnerGenie EG-UPSRACK-12 2000 VA
Gembird UPS EG-UPSRACK-12 (EGUPSRACK12) | 11 760 ₴ |
Gembird UPS EG-UPSRACK-12 (EGUPSRACK12) | 12 054 ₴ |
Gembird UPS EG-UPSRACK-12 (EGUPSRACK12) | 12 348 ₴ |
EnerGenie EG-UPSRACK-12 configurations
Price for EnerGenie EG-UPSRACK-12 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EnerGenie EG-UPSRACK-12 2000 VA | from 11 760 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EnerGenie EG-UPSRACK-13 3000 VA | from 13 440 ₴ | 12 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →