Excellent Oceana Slim 179.5x79.5 cm
Excellent Oceana Slim 180x80 WAEX.OCE18WHS |
|
Additionally equipped with a hydromassage system. The height of the side is 18 mm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Excellent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Excellent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Excellent Oceana Slim configurations
Price for Excellent Oceana Slim |
---|---|---|---|---|
Excellent Oceana Slim 160x75 cm | from 14 526 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Excellent Oceana Slim 170x75 cm | from 15 200 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Excellent Oceana Slim 179.5x79.5 cm | from 16 638 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →