Ferro Fiesta BFI2L
Ferro Fiesta BFI2L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ferro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ferro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ferro Fiesta BFI2L
Ferro Ferro BFI2L | 4 579 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника із високим виливом FERRO Fiesta хром латунь BFI2L | 4 579 ₴ |
Змішувач на стільницю Ferro Fiesta (BFI2L) BFI2L | 4 579 ₴ |
Змішувач-кран для раковини FERRO Fiesta BFI2L | 4 579 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника із високим виливом FERRO Fiesta хром латунь BFI2L | 4 579 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →