Flagman S-Canal Feeder 330-50 (SCF330)
Photos 4 |
Flagman S-Canal Feeder 330-50 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman S-Canal Feeder 330-50
Фидерное удилище Flagman S-Canal Feeder 3.3м 50г SCF330 | 1 087 ₴ |
Фідер Flagman S-Canal Feeder 3.3 м 50г (SCF330) | 1 160 ₴ |
Вудлище Flagman S-Canal Feeder 3.3m 50g SCF330 | 1 087 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →