Franke Atlas Neo Pull Out 115.0521.438
Photos 11 |
Franke Atlas Neo Pull Out 115.0521.438 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Atlas Neo Pull Out 115.0521.438
All prices 71 →Змішувач для кухні Franke Atlas Neo чорний 115.0550.427 | 11 718 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Franke Atlas Neo Pull Out, одноважільний, витяжний вили | 8 040 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Franke ATLAS NEO PULL OUT с вытяжным изливом и ламинарн | 9 156 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Franke Atlas Neo чорний (115.0550.427) 115.0550.427 | 12 357 ₴ |
FRANKE ATLAS NEO Pull Out нержавеющая сталь 115.0521.438 | 7 558 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →