Franke Urban Pull Out 115.0595.083
Photos 17 |
Franke Urban Pull Out 115.0595.083 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Urban Pull Out 115.0595.083
All prices 146 →Змішувач для кухні Franke Urban онікс 115.0595.091 | 9 156 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Franke Urban, одноважільний, витяжний вилив, мигдаль (1 | 8 080 ₴ |
Franke Franke Urban Серый Камень [115.0595.089] 115.0595.089 | 9 374 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Franke Urban Pull Out, с выдвижным изливом (115.0595.08 | 7 308 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Franke Urban сірий камінь (115.0595. | 9 876 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →