Hansgrohe Talis M54 72801000
Videos 1Photos 13 |
Hansgrohe Talis M54 72801000 |
|
Spout swivel angle adjustment in four levels: 60°, 110°, 150° or 360°. sBox for storage of the pull-out spout hose (placed under the sink). Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis M54 72801000
All prices 39 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis M54 з висувною лійкою чорний матовий 72 | 27 372 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Hansgrohe Talis 210 2jet з витяжним виливом Sbox, хром ( | 17 629 ₴ |
Кран кухонний із витяжним душем HANSGROHE TALIS E хром латунь 72801000 | 21 052 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis M54 чорний матовий (72801670) 72801670 | 27 372 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Hansgrohe Talis 72801670 | 19 357 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →