Franke Fox Pro 115.0250.141
Photos 2 |
Franke Fox Pro 115.0250.141 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Fox Pro 115.0250.141
All prices 52 →Кухонний змішувач Franke Fox Pro хром 115.0486.993 | 8 694 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Franke Fox Pro (115.0250.141) 115.0250.141 | 6 237 ₴ |
Franke Franke Fox Pro 115.0486.993 | 8 901 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Franke FOX PRO, с гибким изливом (115.0486.993) Хром 11 | 8 694 ₴ |
Змішувач Franke Fox Pro, хром | 8 487 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →