Blanco Culina-S 517597
Videos 3Photos 7 |
Blanco Culina-S 517597 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Culina-S 517597
All prices 17 →Blanco CULINA-S хром 517597 | 28 230 ₴ |
Змішувач Blanco CULINA-S поверхня нержавіюча сталь | 29 484 ₴ |
Смеситель Blanco CULINA-S поверхность нержавеющая сталь(517598) | 26 448 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Blanco CULINA-S (517598) 517598 | 32 760 ₴ |
BLANCO CULINA-S хром 517597 | 23 417 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tap Blanco Culina-S 517597:
- Plate for stabilizing and increasing the stability of the mixer
We recommendCompare using chart →