MIXXUS Dax 006 SS0015
Photos 4 |
MIXXUS Dax 006 SS0015 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Dax 006 SS0015
All prices 10 →Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із довгим виливом MIXXUS DAX-006 (EURO) | 1 575 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни з нержавіючої сталі MIXXUS DAX-006 (EURO) SUS304 (MI283 | 1 575 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни з нерж. сталі MIXXUS DAX-006 (EURO) SUS304 (MI2834) | 1 575 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни із нерж. сталі Mixxus DAX-006 (Euro) SUS304 (MI2834) | 1 575 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни з нерж. сталі Mixxus DAX-006 (Euro) SUS304 (MI2834) | 1 575 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →