Frap H801 F32801
Photos 13 |
Frap H801 F32801 |
|
Wall holder for shower set included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Frap 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Frap.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Frap H801 F32801
All prices 28 →Кран для ванної одновентильний литий FRAP F32801 сатин нержавіюча сталь 10 | 2 793 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Frap F32801, нержавіюча сталь 1035776 | 2 793 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванной FRAP F32801-6 | 2 781 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Frap H801 F32801, нержавіюча сталь. | 2 793 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Frap F32801 | 2 793 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →