Genebre Klip 64100
Genebre Klip 64100 |
|
Wall holder for shower set included
Model Klip 64100 16 45 65 — without shower set
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Klip 64100
All prices 12 →Змішувач для ванни GENEBRE Klip з душовим гарнітуром 64100164566 64100 16 | 6 298 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Genebre Klip (64100 16 45 66) 64100 16 45 66 | 6 998 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Genebre Klip із душовим гарнітуром 64100 16 45 66 | 6 298 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни GENEBRE Klip настенный, с душевым гарнитуром, хром 6410 | 5 808 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Genebre Klip 64100 16 45 66 | 6 998 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →