Genebre Kalo 68116 (68116 07 45 66)
Genebre Kalo 68116 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Kalo 68116
All prices 11 →Змішувач прихованого монтажу для ванни Genebre Kalo (68116 07 45 66) 68116 | 5 928 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни та душу Genebre Kalo, прихований монтаж, з перемикачем | 5 335 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни и душа GENEBRE Kalo скрытого монтажа, с переключателем, | 4 920 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Genebre Kalo 68116 07 45 66 | 5 928 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної GENEBRE Kalo 68116 07 45 66 | 5 928 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →