Genebre Ixo 68131 12 45 66
Photos 3 |
Genebre Ixo 68131 12 45 66 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Ixo 68131 12 45 66
All prices 12 →Змішувач для раковини I-16 GENEBRE IXO, прихований монтаж 68131124566 6813 | 5 026 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Ixo (68131 12 45 66) 68131 12 45 66 | 5 584 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Ixo I-16, прихований монтаж 68131 12 45 66 | 5 026 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GENEBRE Ixo двухрычажный, скрытый монтаж, хром 68131 | 4 635 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Ixo 68131 12 45 66 | 5 584 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →