Genebre Klip 64110
Genebre Klip 64110 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Klip 64110
All prices 12 →Змішувач для душа GENEBRE Klip з душовим гарнітуром 64110164566 64110 16 4 | 5 331 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Genebre Klip (64110 16 45 66) 64110 16 45 66 | 5 923 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Genebre Klip із душовим гарнітуром 64110 16 45 66 | 5 331 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу GENEBRE Klip настенный, с душевым гарнитуром, хром 64110 | 4 916 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Genebre Klip 64110 16 45 66 | 5 923 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Genebre Klip 64110:
- Wall holder for shower set included
- Model Klip 64110 16 45 65 — without shower set
We recommendCompare using chart →