Google Pixel 8 128 GB
Videos 12Photos 13 |
Google Pixel 8 128 GB
128 GB256 GB
2023Pixel 8camera phonegood sound120 HzNFCno microSDwater protectionfast chargewireless chargingstereo speakersstock AndroidUSB C 3 fastno 3.5 mmUFS 3.1Wi-Fi 7no charger
Screen:6.17 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 427 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Tensor G3
Camera:2 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:4575 mAh
Weight:187 g
Pre-release characteristics
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Google Pixel 8 128 GB
All prices 154 →Смартфон Google Pixel 8 8/128GB (Obsidian) GKWS6, G9BQD | 22 399 ₴ |
Смартфон Google Pixel 8 8/128GB Obsidian | 22 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Google Pixel 8 8/128Gb Hazel | 23 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Google Pixel 8 8/128GB Dual Sim Obsidian JP Pixel 8 8/128GB Obsid | 22 617 ₴ |
Смартфон Google Pixel 8 8/128GB Rose JP | 21 799 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Photos are worth it, because it’s better for an iPhone than for me, so I [censored] this is the top for my money A clean android, battery, display, camera, any connection, you can get insurance and go to online banking Do not use trellises no matter how many times you have tried them, a finger scanner (it works especially badly at night), a face scanner (here is an iPhone top) |
I like the phone, compared to the old one (Nokia 8) and for the price it now costs, it’s worthy of consideration. But one thing bothers me (see “disadvantages”). cheapest flagship Assembling, the side buttons are loose and rattle when the phone shakes. Владислав Тильки: use Google Pixel 8 128GB few months |
Despite the minor shortcomings, this pixel is still very much accepted by the owner.
More details in the video - https://youtu. Dimensions and dimensions;
Design; OS; Autonomy; Cameri; Spe Screen 120Hz At some moments, 120 Hz can sag, which means there is no place in the system and statics;
Glossy backrest; It is important to pick up the dryness of the screen, through the easy rounding of the screen |
Add Review
Video reviews
Additional features mobile phone Google Pixel 8 128GB:
- Supports ultra-wide-angle MacroFocus camera for taking macro shots.
Google Pixel 8 configurations
Price for Google Pixel 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Google Pixel 8 128 GB | from 20 999 ₴ | 154 offers | ||
Google Pixel 8 256 GB | from 26 490 ₴ | 41 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →