Google Pixel 7 128 GB
Videos 75Photos 24 |
"Pixel" in the seventh edition retained the features of the appearance of the previous generation, but at the same time significantly increased the hardware capacity. The model is assembled in a metal case made of recycled aluminium in a recognizable design with a massive panel for the main camera on the back side. On the die in the entire width of the rear of the case, the lenses of the leading sensor are 50 MP with optical stabilization and 12 MP ultra-wide.
Video recording on the main camera of the device is possible in 10-bit HDR mode. The selfie module of the Google Pixel 7 128GB is built into the island hole of the display. It has a resolution of 10.8 MP and is complemented by a Guided Frame virtual frame capture assistant. The screen of the smartphone is based on a 6.32-inch diagonal OLED matrix. The picture on the display is broadcast at a resolution of 2400x1080 pixels, its refresh rate reaches 90 Hz, and the surface of the front panel of the gadget is covered with Gorilla Glass Victus protective glass.
A fingerprint scanner has also been integrated directly into the screen to unlock the smartphone by fingerprint. The model got at its disposal advanced communications (Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth v 5.2, NFC), got hold of stereo speakers and IP68 waterproof housing. The gadget's 4355 mAh rechargeable battery supports accelerated wired charging (30 W) and wireless power replenishment technology (21 W). The device is powered by the proprietary Google Tensor G2 chipset on the original Android 13 operating system. Of note, the model has built-in call assistant and Pixel Call Assist auto-responder technology, as well as tools for sharpening and removing unwanted objects even from finished photos.
Buy Google Pixel 7 128 GB
All prices 157 →Смартфон Google Pixel 7 8/128GB (Lemongrass) GA03943 | 15 799 ₴ |
Смартфон Google Pixel 7 8/128GB Obsidian | 16 099 ₴ |
Смартфон Google Pixel 7 8/128Gb Obsidian | 19 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Google Pixel 7 8/128GB Obsidian 4747026631orig | 16 642 ₴ |
Смартфон Google Pixel 7 8/128 Gb JP Snow | 17 550 ₴ |
1 1 3 2 |
Very powerful smartphone! The smartphone is very fast of its kind I wish there was a bigger battery Гюнай : use Google Pixel 7 128GB few months |
Hey, I’ve been complaining for 2 months. Selecting between Pixel 6 Pro and 7th. A choice of satisfactions. It’s okay... all the same, my eyes are not friends with SHIM, they stay up until the evening. Gorgeous photos, terrible autonomy, pure Android Screen, and PWM itself Игорь Novemberskiy: use Google Pixel 7 128GB few months |
Through the river, becoming a stealer 1. Traditional - bright photo
2. Speed of work 3. Android 14 1. Screen. It is bright and bright, but only at brightness less than 70%, and at maximum brightness as well, and when brightness is between 70 and 95% there is a rye-colored tint at the bottom of the screen (a strip 1 cm wide). The specificity of each instance is possible. After an hour it rings, but it’s already noticeable. Check when you buy. The friend on the same phone has a daily phone number.
3. If you vikorist two cameras at the same time, then periodically cut the boundaries. Not often, but it gets worse. The reason is that the device is not certified in Ukraine, obviously does not adapt to our standards and works poorly with two cameras at the same time. If you have one, there will be no problems. Do not lie down chi physical sim chi esim. 4. On the 13th Android, it gets wildly hot for an hour while working with mobile Internet traffic (up to 43 degrees). Moreover, not in games, just listening to streaming music, for example YT Music. The battery just disappeared before my eyes. Android 14 has fixed everything. Now you can paint normally. |
- Supports ultra-wide-angle MacroFocus camera for taking macro shots.
Google Pixel 7 configurations
Price for Google Pixel 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Google Pixel 7 128 GB | from 14 929 ₴ | 157 offers | ||
Google Pixel 7 256 GB | from 17 499 ₴ | 46 offers |