Kludi Fizz 677004300
Kludi Fizz 677004300 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Fizz 677004300
All prices 16 →Душова лійка KLUDI FIZZ три види струменя білий / хром 6770043-00 | 5 107 ₴ |
Душова лійка KLUDI Fizz багаторежимна 145x160мм пластикова біла 677004300 | 5 607 ₴ |
Ручний душ Kludi FIZZ 3S чорний матовий (677003900) 677003900 | 4 530 ₴ |
Ручна душова лійка KLUDI FIZZ 3S с переключателем на три типа струи, белый | 5 285 ₴ |
Душова лійка Kludi Fizz (677004300) | 5 695 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →