Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan E 36409000
Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan E 36409000 |
|
With Bluetooth 4.0 module for monitoring, setting and servicing the faucet. Range up to 10 m. Possibility to save up to 3 profiles. It is possible to view operation statistics: a day or 30 days. On/off timer
Has dirt filters. For devices with Apple and Android operating systems
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan E 36409000
All prices 10 →Змішувач для умивальника Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan E 36409000 Bluetooth б | 25 662 ₴ |
Змішувач на раковину із датчиком руху без змішування GROHE Euroeco Cosmopo | 17 236 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan E Bluetooth (36409000) 36 | 16 238 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини сенсорний Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan E 36409000 | 27 495 ₴ |
Grohe Euroeco Ce Chrom 36409000 | 22 160 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →