Grohe Plus 24060003
Grohe Plus 24060003 |
|
Metal overlay panel adjustable by 6°. Mixer for 2 outlets
The basic set for internal installation is purchased separately (P/N 35600000)
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Plus 24060003
All prices 6 →Змішувач для ванни/душу на 2 споживача Grohe Plus (колір - хром) 24060003 | 9 810 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Plus 24060003 | 9 810 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни прихованого монтажу Grohe Plus (24060003) 24060003 | 9 810 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу на 2 споживача Grohe Plus 24060003 | 9 810 ₴ |
Смеситель скрытого монтажа Grohe Plus 24060003 458103 | 9 810 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Grohe Plus (24060003) | 9 810 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →